Matches

Sunday, February 25

Jornada 1
02/25 - 3:00 PM CDMX
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
1 3
CRV
Club de Cuervos
1 2
02/25 - 4:00 PM CDMX
PRS
Persas FC
1
RTN
Real Titán FC
2
02/25 - 5:00 PM CDMX
CHA
Los Chamos FC
2
MCH
Muchachos FC
5
02/25 - 6:00 PM CDMX
WSN
West Santos FC
2 0
RAN
Raniza FC
2 1
02/25 - 7:00 PM CDMX
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
4
LA
Los Aliens FC
2
02/25 - 8:00 PM CDMX
PLC
Peluche Caligari
8
OUN
Olimpo United
3

Sunday, March 3

Jornada 2
03/3 - 3:00 PM CDMX
MCH
Muchachos FC
3 2
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
3 1
03/3 - 4:00 PM CDMX
RTN
Real Titán FC
6
WSN
West Santos FC
3
03/3 - 5:00 PM CDMX
OUN
Olimpo United
1 0
PRS
Persas FC
1 2
03/3 - 6:00 PM CDMX
RAN
Raniza FC
3
PLC
Peluche Caligari
4
03/3 - 7:00 PM CDMX
CRV
Club de Cuervos
4
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
3
03/3 - 8:00 PM CDMX
LA
Los Aliens FC
2
CHA
Los Chamos FC
3

Sunday, March 10

Jornada 3
03/10 - 3:00 PM CDMX
WSN
West Santos FC
6
PRS
Persas FC
1
03/10 - 4:00 PM CDMX
RAN
Raniza FC
0
RTN
Real Titán FC
1
03/10 - 5:00 PM CDMX
MCH
Muchachos FC
7
LA
Los Aliens FC
2
03/10 - 6:00 PM CDMX
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
3
PLC
Peluche Caligari
8
03/10 - 7:00 PM CDMX
CHA
Los Chamos FC
3
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
4
03/10 - 8:00 PM CDMX
OUN
Olimpo United
4
CRV
Club de Cuervos
3

Saturday, March 16

Jornada 4
03/16 - 3:00 PM CDMX
CRV
Club de Cuervos
4
CHA
Los Chamos FC
5
03/16 - 4:00 PM CDMX
LA
Los Aliens FC
3
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
2
03/16 - 5:00 PM CDMX
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
5
MCH
Muchachos FC
2
03/16 - 6:00 PM CDMX
PRS
Persas FC
1
RAN
Raniza FC
2
03/16 - 7:00 PM CDMX
RTN
Real Titán FC
5
OUN
Olimpo United
4
03/16 - 8:00 PM CDMX
PLC
Peluche Caligari
5
WSN
West Santos FC
4

Sunday, March 17

Jornada 5
03/17 - 3:00 PM CDMX
CRV
Club de Cuervos
5
MCH
Muchachos FC
6
03/17 - 4:00 PM CDMX
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
5
CHA
Los Chamos FC
3
03/17 - 5:00 PM CDMX
WSN
West Santos FC
1 1
OUN
Olimpo United
1 2
03/17 - 6:00 PM CDMX
PRS
Persas FC
5
PLC
Peluche Caligari
3
03/17 - 7:00 PM CDMX
RTN
Real Titán FC
2
LA
Los Aliens FC
3
03/17 - 8:00 PM CDMX
RAN
Raniza FC
7
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
3

Sunday, March 24

Jornada 6
03/24 - 3:00 PM CDMX
LA
Los Aliens FC
5
CRV
Club de Cuervos
7
03/24 - 4:00 PM CDMX
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
5
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
6
03/24 - 5:00 PM CDMX
MCH
Muchachos FC
4
WSN
West Santos FC
5
03/24 - 6:00 PM CDMX
OUN
Olimpo United
6
RAN
Raniza FC
5
03/24 - 7:00 PM CDMX
CHA
Los Chamos FC
2
PRS
Persas FC
3
03/24 - 8:00 PM CDMX
PLC
Peluche Caligari
2
RTN
Real Titán FC
3

Saturday, March 30

Jornada 7
03/30 - 3:00 PM CDMX
PRS
Persas FC
3
MCH
Muchachos FC
1
03/30 - 4:00 PM CDMX
OUN
Olimpo United
2
LA
Los Aliens FC
1
03/30 - 5:00 PM CDMX
WSN
West Santos FC
6
CHA
Los Chamos FC
3
03/30 - 6:00 PM CDMX
RAN
Raniza FC
3
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
1
03/30 - 7:00 PM CDMX
RTN
Real Titán FC
3
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
2
03/30 - 8:00 PM CDMX
PLC
Peluche Caligari
3
CRV
Club de Cuervos
7

Sunday, March 31

Jornada 8
03/31 - 3:00 PM CDMX
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
3 1
PLC
Peluche Caligari
3 2
03/31 - 4:00 PM CDMX
CHA
Los Chamos FC
5
RTN
Real Titán FC
6
03/31 - 5:00 PM CDMX
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
6 1
OUN
Olimpo United
6 0
03/31 - 6:00 PM CDMX
MCH
Muchachos FC
2 2
RAN
Raniza FC
2 3
03/31 - 7:00 PM CDMX
LA
Los Aliens FC
4
WSN
West Santos FC
3
03/31 - 8:00 PM CDMX
CRV
Club de Cuervos
4 2
PRS
Persas FC
4 1

Sunday, April 7

Jornada 9
04/7 - 3:00 PM CDMX
RAN
Raniza FC
2
LA
Los Aliens FC
1
04/7 - 4:00 PM CDMX
PRS
Persas FC
0
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
2
04/7 - 5:00 PM CDMX
OUN
Olimpo United
1
CHA
Los Chamos FC
3
04/7 - 6:00 PM CDMX
PLC
Peluche Caligari
6
MCH
Muchachos FC
4
04/7 - 7:00 PM CDMX
WSN
West Santos FC
4 2
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
4 3
04/7 - 8:00 PM CDMX
RTN
Real Titán FC
7
CRV
Club de Cuervos
3

Sunday, April 14

Jornada 10
04/14 - 3:00 PM CDMX
CHA
Los Chamos FC
3
RAN
Raniza FC
6
04/14 - 4:00 PM CDMX
MCH
Muchachos FC
5
RTN
Real Titán FC
4
04/14 - 5:00 PM CDMX
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
2 2
OUN
Olimpo United
2 0
04/14 - 6:00 PM CDMX
LA
Los Aliens FC
7
PLC
Peluche Caligari
2
04/14 - 7:00 PM CDMX
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
3
PRS
Persas FC
6
04/14 - 8:00 PM CDMX
CRV
Club de Cuervos
3
WSN
West Santos FC
7

Sunday, April 21

Jornada 11
04/21 - 3:00 PM CDMX
MCH
Muchachos FC
2
OUN
Olimpo United
4
04/21 - 4:00 PM CDMX
RTN
Real Titán FC
2
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
5
04/21 - 5:00 PM CDMX
LA
Los Aliens FC
3 2
PRS
Persas FC
3 4
04/21 - 6:00 PM CDMX
PLC
Peluche Caligari
8
CHA
Los Chamos FC
3
04/21 - 7:00 PM CDMX
WSN
West Santos FC
4
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
2
04/21 - 8:00 PM CDMX
CRV
Club de Cuervos
4
RAN
Raniza FC
3

Saturday, April 27

Octavos
04/27 - 3:00 PM CDMX
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
8
MCH
Muchachos FC
6
04/27 - 4:00 PM CDMX
OUN
Olimpo United
5
PRC
Atlético Parceros FC
4
04/27 - 5:00 PM CDMX
PRS
Persas FC
0 3
CRV
Club de Cuervos
0 1

Sunday, April 28

Cuartos
04/28 - 3:00 PM CDMX
WSN
West Santos FC
4
PRS
Persas FC
5
04/28 - 4:00 PM CDMX
RAN
Raniza FC
7
OUN
Olimpo United
3
04/28 - 5:00 PM CDMX
PLC
Peluche Caligari
3
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
7

Saturday, May 4

Semifinales
05/4 - 5:30 PM CDMX
RAN
Raniza FC
8
GDC
Galácticos del Caribe
1
05/4 - 6:45 PM CDMX
RTN
Real Titán FC
6
PRS
Persas FC
1

Saturday, May 4

Final
05/4 - 8:30 PM CDMX
RTN
Real Titán FC
2
RAN
Raniza FC
4

News

Stats


Fran Hernández
Finals
NameTeam
Fran Hernández
Team
NameTeamGoals
Emanuel 'Tito' Villa
Team
19
NameTeamAssists
Erbin Trejo
Team
15
NameTeamSav.
Hugo Murga
Team
109
NameTeam
Martín Pureco
Team
4
0
Santander
Principal Partner
Adidas
Technical Partner
McDonalds
Main Partner
Bimbo
Main Partner
Sportium
Main Partner
Spotify
Main Partner
Gatorade
Main Partner